Dates and Anniversaries
Born
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole, Ruth Chase |
Abt 15 Apr 1651 | Swansea, Bristol, MA | I4010 |
2 |
Lufper, Hans Heinrich |
15 Apr 1656 | I3134 | |
3 |
Conkey, Alexander |
15 Apr 1721 | Worcester, Massachusetts, USA | I3720 |
4 |
Conner, Elizabeth H. |
15 Apr 1845 | Penobscot, Hancock, Maine | I2222 |
5 |
Dyer, Leon Eugene |
15 Apr 1861 | I793 | |
6 |
Conner, Edwin Solon |
15 Apr 1881 | Penobscot, Hancock, Maine | I2233 |
Died
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
de Clare, Richard Fitz Gilbert Earl of Hertford |
15 Apr 1136 | near Abergavenny | I1079 |
2 |
Livermore, John |
15 Apr 1684 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I2955 |
3 |
Greenman, Jerusha |
15 Apr 1732 | Newport, Newport, Rhode Island, USA | I3786 |
4 |
Bogardus, Anthony |
15 Apr 1744 | Albany, Albany, New York, USA | I5591 |
5 |
Conkey, John |
15 Apr 1784 | I329 | |
6 |
Wardwell, Emily |
15 Apr 1920 | I2514 | |
7 |
Parker, Lucy Barlett |
15 Apr 1956 | Akron, OH | I2237 |
8 |
Ludgate, Anne Louise |
15 Apr 1971 | California | I694 |
Buried
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conkey, John |
15 Apr 1784 | Pelham Hollow Cemetery, Prescott, MA | I329 |
Married
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luper, Jacob
McMurtry, Nancy |
15 Apr 1813 | I2884 I153 | |
2 |
Browning, Philip Macy
Bratt, Fredrika M |
15 Apr 1920 | Albany, New York, USA | I144 I68 |
3 |
Luper, Delmer Roland
Yearwood, Emma |
15 Apr 1955 | Jackson, Oregon, USA | I5333 I5340 |
Baptism
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Louis, King of Aquitaine I |
15 Apr 781 | Rome, Italy | I1769 |
Census
Matches 1 to 50 of 142
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella L |
15 Apr 1910 | Salmanca, Cattaraugus, New York | I148 |
2 |
Balthasar, Clarence |
15 Apr 1910 | Buffalo Ward 25, Erie, New York | I4376 |
3 |
Balthasar, Edward |
15 Apr 1910 | Buffalo Ward 25, Erie, New York | I4374 |
4 |
Balthasar, Eugina |
15 Apr 1910 | Buffalo Ward 25, Erie, New York | I4375 |
5 |
Balthasar, George |
15 Apr 1910 | Buffalo Ward 25, Erie, New York | I4366 |
6 |
Balthasar, Gertrude |
15 Apr 1910 | Buffalo Ward 25, Erie, New York | I4369 |
7 |
Balthasar, Henry |
15 Apr 1910 | Buffalo Ward 18, Erie, New York | I4361 |
8 |
Balthasar, John N. |
15 Apr 1910 | Buffalo Ward 25, Erie, New York | I511 |
9 |
Balthasar, Julia |
15 Apr 1910 | Buffalo Ward 18, Erie, New York | I512 |
10 |
Balthasar, Mildred |
15 Apr 1910 | Buffalo Ward 25, Erie, New York | I4368 |
11 |
Balthasar, Otillia |
15 Apr 1910 | Buffalo Ward 25, Erie, New York | I4372 |
12 |
Balthasar, Paul Emil |
15 Apr 1910 | Buffalo Ward 18, Erie, New York | I4365 |
13 |
Balthasar, Paulina |
15 Apr 1910 | Buffalo Ward 25, Erie, New York | I4371 |
14 |
Balthasar, Silvester |
15 Apr 1910 | Buffalo Ward 25, Erie, New York | I4367 |
15 |
Balthasar, Wilfrid |
15 Apr 1910 | Buffalo Ward 25, Erie, New York | I4373 |
16 |
Barton, Sarah Ada |
15 Apr 1910 | Salt Lake City Ward 3, Salt Lake, Utah | I4489 |
17 |
Biggers, Jane M |
15 Apr 1910 | Richwoods, Sharp, Arkansas | I5812 |
18 |
Billingsley, Edna Augusta |
15 Apr 1910 | Amarillo, Potter, Texas | I2881 |
19 |
Birdsong, Minnie L. |
15 Apr 1910 | Richwoods, Sharp, Arkansas | I5868 |
20 |
Bratt, Edgar |
15 Apr 1910 | Old Mens Home Colonie, Albany, New York | I182 |
21 |
Bratt, Helen Augusta |
15 Apr 1910 | Highlands, Orange, New York | I939 |
22 |
Bratt, Matilda |
15 Apr 1910 | Albany, Albany, New York, USA | I171 |
23 |
Bratt, Sarah Rathbun |
15 Apr 1910 | Albany, Albany, New York, USA | I172 |
24 |
Brown, Isabell |
15 Apr 1910 | Justice Precinct 7, Medina, Texas | I426 |
25 |
Browning, Frederick |
15 Apr 1910 | Ghent, Columbia, New York | I5366 |
26 |
Browning, Mary |
15 Apr 1910 | Ghent, Columbia, New York | I5365 |
27 |
Browning, Noah Harrison |
15 Apr 1910 | Hudson Ward 3, Columbia, New York | I4203 |
28 |
Browning, Philip Macy |
15 Apr 1910 | Hudson Ward 3, Columbia, New York | I144 |
29 |
Buckner, Lulu |
15 Apr 1910 | Meadville Ward 2, Crawford, Pennsylvania | I4419 |
30 |
Byrd, Ada |
15 Apr 1910 | Memphis, Shelby, Tennessee | I5479 |
31 |
Cannon, Angus Jeanne |
15 Apr 1910 | Park City, Summit, Utah | I136 |
32 |
Cannon, Charles |
15 Apr 1910 | Park City, Summit, Utah | I5201 |
33 |
Cannon, Olive Jenne |
15 Apr 1910 | Park City, Summit, Utah | I5202 |
34 |
Chambers, Claudia O. |
15 Apr 1910 | Pittsburgh Ward 4, Allegheny, Pennsylvania | I4426 |
35 |
Chambers, Will G. |
15 Apr 1910 | Pittsburgh Ward 4, Allegheny, Pennsylvania | I4425 |
36 |
Conkey, Marie Louise |
15 Apr 1910 | Santa Maria, San Louis Obispo, California | I85 |
37 |
Cutter, Robert Ahern |
15 Apr 1910 | Santa Maria, San Louis Obispo, California | I16 |
38 |
Cutter, Winthrop Jackman |
15 Apr 1910 | Santa Maria, San Louis Obispo, California | I91 |
39 |
Delury, Frances |
15 Apr 1910 | Salt Lake City Ward 3, Salt Lake, Utah | I4505 |
40 |
Delury, George Patrick |
15 Apr 1910 | Salt Lake City Ward 3, Salt Lake, Utah | I4488 |
41 |
Delury, Joseph |
15 Apr 1910 | Salt Lake City Ward 3, Salt Lake, Utah | I4506 |
42 |
Delury, Lucile |
15 Apr 1910 | Salt Lake City Ward 3, Salt Lake, Utah | I4507 |
43 |
Delury, Marguerite Rose |
15 Apr 1910 | Salt Lake City Ward 3, Salt Lake, Utah | I4508 |
44 |
Delury, Mary D |
15 Apr 1910 | Salt Lake City Ward 3, Salt Lake, Utah | I4483 |
45 |
Dorr, Anna H. |
15 Apr 1910 | Albany Ward 14, Albany, New York | I4912 |
46 |
Douglas, James Sanders |
15 Apr 1910 | Mapleton, Lane, Oregon | I543 |
47 |
Douglas, Lillian Antoinette |
15 Apr 1910 | Eugene Ward 1, Lane, Oregon | I642 |
48 |
Douglas, Nina E |
15 Apr 1910 | Mapleton, Lane, Oregon | I4725 |
49 |
Douthat, Celinda Nancy |
15 Apr 1910 | Justice Precinct 7, Medina, Texas | I4771 |
50 |
Du Barry, Estelle |
15 Apr 1910 | Highlands, Orange, New York | I937 |
Occupation
Matches 1 to 50 of 124
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Occupation | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella L |
15 Apr 1910 | Salmanca, Cattaraugus, New York | I148 |
2 |
Balthasar, Clarence |
15 Apr 1910 | Buffalo Ward 25, Erie, New York | I4376 |
3 |
Balthasar, Edward |
15 Apr 1910 | Buffalo Ward 25, Erie, New York | I4374 |
4 |
Balthasar, Eugina |
15 Apr 1910 | Buffalo Ward 25, Erie, New York | I4375 |
5 |
Balthasar, George |
15 Apr 1910 | Buffalo Ward 25, Erie, New York | I4366 |
6 |
Balthasar, Gertrude |
15 Apr 1910 | Buffalo Ward 25, Erie, New York | I4369 |
7 |
Balthasar, Henry |
15 Apr 1910 | Buffalo Ward 18, Erie, New York | I4361 |
8 |
Balthasar, John N. |
15 Apr 1910 | Buffalo Ward 25, Erie, New York | I511 |
9 |
Balthasar, Julia |
15 Apr 1910 | Buffalo Ward 18, Erie, New York | I512 |
10 |
Balthasar, Mildred |
15 Apr 1910 | Buffalo Ward 25, Erie, New York | I4368 |
11 |
Balthasar, Otillia |
15 Apr 1910 | Buffalo Ward 25, Erie, New York | I4372 |
12 |
Balthasar, Paul Emil |
15 Apr 1910 | Buffalo Ward 18, Erie, New York | I4365 |
13 |
Balthasar, Paulina |
15 Apr 1910 | Buffalo Ward 25, Erie, New York | I4371 |
14 |
Balthasar, Silvester |
15 Apr 1910 | Buffalo Ward 25, Erie, New York | I4367 |
15 |
Balthasar, Wilfrid |
15 Apr 1910 | Buffalo Ward 25, Erie, New York | I4373 |
16 |
Biggers, Jane M |
15 Apr 1910 | Richwoods, Sharp, Arkansas | I5812 |
17 |
Billingsley, Edna Augusta |
15 Apr 1910 | Amarillo, Potter, Texas | I2881 |
18 |
Bratt, Edgar |
15 Apr 1910 | Old Mens Home Colonie, Albany, New York | I182 |
19 |
Bratt, Helen Augusta |
15 Apr 1910 | Highlands, Orange, New York | I939 |
20 |
Bratt, Matilda |
15 Apr 1910 | Albany, Albany, New York, USA | I171 |
21 |
Bratt, Sarah Rathbun |
15 Apr 1910 | Albany, Albany, New York, USA | I172 |
22 |
Brown, Isabell |
15 Apr 1910 | Justice Precinct 7, Medina, Texas | I426 |
23 |
Browning, Frederick |
15 Apr 1910 | Ghent, Columbia, New York | I5366 |
24 |
Browning, Mary |
15 Apr 1910 | Ghent, Columbia, New York | I5365 |
25 |
Browning, Noah Harrison |
15 Apr 1910 | Hudson Ward 3, Columbia, New York | I4203 |
26 |
Browning, Philip Macy |
15 Apr 1910 | Hudson Ward 3, Columbia, New York | I144 |
27 |
Buckner, Lulu |
15 Apr 1910 | Meadville Ward 2, Crawford, Pennsylvania | I4419 |
28 |
Cannon, Angus Jeanne |
15 Apr 1910 | Park City, Summit, Utah | I136 |
29 |
Cannon, Charles |
15 Apr 1910 | Park City, Summit, Utah | I5201 |
30 |
Cannon, Olive Jenne |
15 Apr 1910 | Park City, Summit, Utah | I5202 |
31 |
Chambers, Claudia O. |
15 Apr 1910 | Pittsburgh Ward 4, Allegheny, Pennsylvania | I4426 |
32 |
Chambers, Will G. |
15 Apr 1910 | Pittsburgh Ward 4, Allegheny, Pennsylvania | I4425 |
33 |
Conkey, Marie Louise |
15 Apr 1910 | Santa Maria, San Louis Obispo, California | I85 |
34 |
Cutter, Robert Ahern |
15 Apr 1910 | Santa Maria, San Louis Obispo, California | I16 |
35 |
Cutter, Winthrop Jackman |
15 Apr 1910 | Santa Maria, San Louis Obispo, California | I91 |
36 |
Delury, George Patrick |
15 Apr 1910 | Salt Lake City Ward 3, Salt Lake, Utah | I4488 |
37 |
Dorr, Anna H. |
15 Apr 1910 | Albany Ward 14, Albany, New York | I4912 |
38 |
Douglas, James Sanders |
15 Apr 1910 | Mapleton, Lane, Oregon | I543 |
39 |
Douglas, Lillian Antoinette |
15 Apr 1910 | Eugene Ward 1, Lane, Oregon | I642 |
40 |
Douglas, Nina E |
15 Apr 1910 | Mapleton, Lane, Oregon | I4725 |
41 |
Douthat, Celinda Nancy |
15 Apr 1910 | Justice Precinct 7, Medina, Texas | I4771 |
42 |
Du Barry, Estelle |
15 Apr 1910 | Highlands, Orange, New York | I937 |
43 |
Du Barry, Helen |
15 Apr 1910 | Highlands, Orange, New York | I2921 |
44 |
Dunbar, Charles Cullen |
15 Apr 1910 | Lee Township, Fulton, Illinois | I4323 |
45 |
Fisher, Gerrit B |
15 Apr 1910 | Albany, Albany, New York, USA | I4154 |
46 |
Fisher, Henry Spencer |
15 Apr 1910 | Albany, Albany, New York, USA | I3538 |
47 |
Foulke, Jennie |
15 Apr 1910 | Pittsburgh Ward 4, Allegheny, Pennsylvania | I4423 |
48 |
Godfroy, Esther E |
15 Apr 1910 | Philadelphia Ward 24, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania | I5048 |
49 |
Hardy, Miriam Young |
15 Apr 1910 | Granite, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | I5056 |
50 |
Hawkins, Charlotte A |
15 Apr 1910 | Farmer, Salt Lake, Utah | I5055 |